Adults

Men Lightweight
under 70Kg
Men Middleweight
70 – under 80Kg
Name Country
 Romonti Ciprian  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Sabo Florin  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Stahel Florian  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Arushanyan Artur  Armenia KWF Armenia
 Paulkin Alexey  Russia WKO Russia
 Kitayev Igor  Kazakhstan IFK Kazakhstan
 Goropashnyi Leonid  Russia KWF Russia
 Chmunevich Sergey  Russia IFK Russia
 Mansurov Marsel  Russia IFK Russia
 Remco Koolhaas  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 Ionita Daniel  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Serzh Solomonian  Austria Kyokushin-Kan Austria
 Redondo Daniel  Spain RENGOKAI Spain
 Dzhandarov Iznaur  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Olekhov Vladimir  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Ramin Kahnouei  Iran Kyokushin Kan Iran
 Yousef Hosseini  Iran IFK Iran
 Jamal Aboubakri  Iran IFK Iran
 Athanasios Skouzis  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Georgios Chantziandreou  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Zurfluh Florian  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Lior Marcus  Israel IFK Israel
 Vlad Bogveradze  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Abdullah Mingsar  Turkey IFK Turkey
 Jeovlado Barreto  Brazil IFK Brazil
Gabriel Mukombero  Zimbabwe IFK Zimbabwe
 Nabil Saadaoui  France WKO France
 Matthias Guerin  France WKO France
 Firdavs Abdulloev  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Baldji Victor  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Athanasios Thomopoulos  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Oleksenko Vladyslav  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Kateryniuk Ihor  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Anokhin Oleksii  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Marcin Wac  Poland IFK Poland
 Farkas Farkas  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Ivan Komanov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Havrylets Taras  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Liaqat Ali  Pakistan IKO Matsushima Pakistan
 Umer Mehmood Shah  Pakistan IKO Matsushima Pakistan
 Shyfoiev Bakhtiior  Ukraine Kyokushin-Kan Ukraine
Name Country
Ștefan Antonie IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Mureșan Gabriel  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Karasek Benjamin  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Claibourne Henry  IFK Switzerland IFK USA
 Bubiakov Nikita  Russia KWF Russia
 Nazaretian Artem  Russia IFK Russia
 Mezhevtsov Stanislav  Russia IFK Russia
 Kelvin Tienstra  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 Curiman Bogdan  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Mocanu Catalin  IFK Romania KWF Romania
 Dawid Ozga  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Solovev Artem  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Ramazanov Shamil  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Kirill Kindilkin  Russia KWF Russia
 Oleksandr Tymets  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Hrynchuk Mykhailo  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Mohammad Asadi  Iran IFK Iran
 Gholam Salehi  Iran IFK Iran
 Efthymios Polydoros  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Satybaldiyev Adilet  Kazakhstan WKO Kazakhstan
 Rafael Rodrigues  Brazil IFK Brazil
 Malvern Chomusora  Zimbabwe IFK Zimbabwe
 Margithazi Zsolt  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Ujvári Bálint  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Tomasz Bodzioch  Poland WKO Poland
 Lamot Igor  Poland WKO Poland
 Peshenko Mykyta  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Vsevolodov Vsevolod  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Sergej Braun  Germany RENGOKAI Germany
 Kamil Klemens  Poland IFK Poland
 David Hitie  France WKO France
 Georgi Doychev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Sprid Oleksii  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Trincanu Nicolae  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Majeed Ullah  Pakistan IFK Pakistan
 Inam Ul Haq  Pakistan IFK Pakistan
Men Heavyweight
80 – under 90Kg
Super Heavyweight
over 90Kg
Name Country
 Hofer Stefan  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Maras Kamil  IFK Switzerland IFK USA
 Scott Haug  IFK Switzerland IFK USA
 Uleshchenko Andrey  Russia KWF Russia
 Shchetinin Ivan  Russia KWF Russia
 Riadnov Igor  Russia IFK Russia
 Kulgachev Aleksei  Russia IFK Russia
 Radu Cristian  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Gabriel Barbu  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Emanuel Lebo  Austria Kyokushin-Kan Austria
 Artem Sergeev  Germany Kyokushin-Kan Germany
 Beslaneev Kantemir  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Abouzar Mahmoudi  Iran IFK Iran
 Hossein Ebrahimi  Iran IFK Iran
 Baalbaki Ali  Lebanon IFK Lebanon
 Miyahara Jo  Japan KWF Japan
 Jonas Rosin  Sweden RENGOKAI Sweden
 Sikorski Dzmitry  Belarus IFK Belarus
 Tsialenchanka Aliaksandr  Belarus IFK Belarus
 Achilleas Gkoumas  Greece IFK Greece
 Stepankov Stanislav  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Aygun Kutlu  Turkey IFK Turkey
 Felipe Canal  Brazil IFK Brazil
 Leandro Arjona  Brazil IFK Brazil
 Ariel Zaytsev  Israel KWF Israel
 Zsolt Zsiga  Hungary IBK Hungary
 Hovhannes Sargsyan  Armenia IFK Armenia
 Marek Odzeniak  Poland WKO Poland
 Wolny Marek  Poland WKO Poland
 Ismailov Eldar  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Jean-Paul Jacquot  France WKO France
 Kis Tibor  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Kristiyan Doychev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Aleksandar Yordanov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Cernautanu Vitalie  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Raza Ullah Khan  Pakistan IFK Pakistan
Name Country
 Alin Suciu  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Kravchenko Nikolai  Russia WKO Russia
 Morozevich Denis  Russia WKO Russia
 Kirakosyan Yuriy  Russia KWF Russia
 Ishakhneli Vitalii  Russia IFK Russia
 Karshigeev Aleksandr  Russia IFK Russia
Vasiliev Feodor IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Faghi Gabriel  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Dmitrii Skadorov  Russia KWF Russia
 Samadurov Vasily  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Eleftherios Stavropoulos  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Roel Noordman  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 David King  Ireland IFK Ireland
 David Kotrik  Hungary IFK Hungary
 Talal Al-Manaseer  Kuwait IFK Kuwait
 Szilagyi Jozsef  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Solovyev Dmitrii  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Germán Carú  Chile IFK Chile
 Umit Yilmaz  Turkey IFK Turkey
 Blessing Chakandinakira  Zimbabwe IFK Zimbabwe
 Bartha Andrei  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Margarint Dorin  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Brițchi Ion  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Artur Grünwald  Germany RENGOKAI Germany
 Sławomir Dąbrowski  Poland IFK Poland
 Hristo Georgiev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Aleksandar
Komanov 
Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Pavel Stefanov  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Abu Bakar  Pakistan IKO Matsushima Pakistan
 Ghyas ud din Shaikh  Pakistan IKO Matsushima Pakistan
 Ivan Demanov  Germany Kyokushin-Kan Germany

 

Women Lightweight
under 60Kg
Women Heavyweight
over 60Kg
Name Country
 Muntwyler Simone  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Burri Sina  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Polishchuk Alina  Russia WKO Russia
 Valieva Irina  Russia WKO Russia
 Gryadunova Tatyana  Kazakhstan IFK Kazakhstan
 Efremova Anna  Russia IFK Russia
 Artemova Rimma  Russia IFK Russia
 Maleanu Delia  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Emma Markwell  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Hayley Rowlands  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Gasdeliani Teona  Spain RENGOKAI Spain
 Arapova Ekaterina  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Alona Veresniak  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Martha Albretsen  Norway IFK Norway
 Protskaya Anastasiya  Belarus IFK Belarus
 Lilla Herczeg  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
 Anett Leiter  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Eszter Kovács  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Winek Agnieszka  Poland WKB Poland
 Lubos Marta  Poland WKO Poland
 Izdebska Anna  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Sinenko Liudmyla  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Ivakhno Tetiana  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Krasimira Mireva  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Madena Bozianu  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Khorunzha Iryna  Ukraine Kyokushin-Kan Ukraine
 Rukavishnikova Olha  Ukraine Kyokushin-Kan Ukraine
 Kimm Carriere  Canada WKO Canada
Name Country
 Boutellier Helen  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Felber Angela  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Vishnyakova Anna  Russia WKO Russia
 Ivanova Olga  Russia WKO Russia
 Sabaeva Anzhelika  Russia IFK Russia
 Panova Mariya  Russia IFK Russia
 Chelsea Kerklaan  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 Samantha Williams  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Alexandra Pecinka  Austria Kyokushin-Kan Austria
 Ulybina Anna  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Khrustalova Anastasiia  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Aneta Meskauskiene  Ireland IFK Ireland
 Weiter Mor  Israel IFK Israel
 Kiseleva Karina  Russia Kyokushin-Kan Russia
 Géczi Annamária  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Rumiana Yanakova  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Maria-Eliza Minerva  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Maria Papadopoulou  Greece IFK Greece
 Bojda Anna  Poland WKO Poland
 Winiarska Agata  Poland WKO Poland

 

Adults under 21 (18-20 years)

Men Lightweight
under 70Kg
Men Middleweight
70 – under 80Kg
Name Country
 Zurfluh Simon  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Schönenberger Robel  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Maksimchev Vladimir  Russia WKO Russia
 Adamyan Gor  Armenia KWF Armenia
 Nicolás Dagys  Uruguay IFK Uruguay
 Tumashev Ivan  Russia IFK Russia
 Zeziulia Nikita  Russia IFK Russia
 Severyn Palii  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Krasnokutskiy Danylo  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Hossein Khalili  Iran IFK Iran
 Mohammad Ghanbari  Iran IFK Iran
 Behzad Jahanbakhsh Iran Kyokushin Kan Iran
 Zhanibek Temirlan  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Abou Taam Ibrahim  Lebanon IFK Lebanon
 Jago Nascimento  Brazil IFK Brazil
 Dombi Dominick  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Davit Karapetyan  Armenia IFK Armenia
 Zsolt Láng  Hungary IBK Hungary
 Berezhnyi Oleksandr  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Bychenko Vladyslav  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Krzysztof Budzik  Poland IFK Poland
 Berkdzhan Shen  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Ivaylo Marinov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Serheiev Volodymyr  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Abilkassym Seraly  Kazakhstan IKO Kazakhstan
 Doykov Plamen  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
Name Country
 Anin Tiberiu  IFK Romania FKOK Romania
 Solovev  Viacheslav  Russia WKO Russia
 Cherkesov Nazar  Russia WKO Russia
 Bezrukov Alexander  Russia IFK Russia
 Sorokopudov Alexandr  Russia IFK Russia
 Ferry Wortman  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
Blake Collins  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Kolyasnikov Kiril  Kazakhstan IFK Kazakhstan
 Svynarenko Oleksandr  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Velychko Ruslan  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Sadvokassov Nulykhan  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Manatbekov Darkhan  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Erik Szólya  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
 Angelo Navarro  Chile IFK Chile
 Alin Moga  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Narek Aboyan  Armenia IFK Armenia
 Kovács Ádám  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Rétfalvi Tamás  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Adam Wrona  Poland IFK Poland
 Andrey Andreev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Kristean Dobrev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
Men Heavyweight
over 80Kg
Name Country
 Voronin Mikhail  Russia WKO Russia
 Borisevich Iurii  Russia IFK Russia
 Grachev Aleksandr  Russia IFK Russia
 Zhuravel Anatolii  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Byelykh Denys  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Akopyan Karen  Russia KWF Russia
 Medvedev Ivan  Russia KWF Russia
 Ioannis Pyrgas  Greece SEIDOKAN Greece
 Pankratov Ilya  Kazakhstan WKO Kazakhstan
 Ryoya Tokunaga  Japan Kyokushin Kenbukai Japan
 Gábor Rábai  Hungary IBK Hungary
 Kazsamér Richárd  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Bulyskeriia Borys  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Chernov Mykhailov  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Bocsi Kristóf  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Georgi Ivanov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Hyshko Andrii  Ukraine IFK Ukraine

 

Women Lightweight
under 60Kg
Women Heavyweight
over 60Kg
Name Country
 Shvydun Anastasia  Russia WKO Russia
 Ismailova Antonina  Russia WKO Russia
 Fiks Elizabet  Russia IFK Russia
 Doronina Kseniia  Russia IFK Russia
 Fattakhova Guzel  Russia KWF Russia
 Lara Seydel  Germany IFK Germany
 Julia Żak  Poland WKB Poland
 Vaida Ioana  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Merca Andreea  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Szilvia Antal  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Iya Kostova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Mihaela Ivanova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Bujoranu Octavia  Romania WAKU Romania
 Ciuraru Mihaela  Romania WAKU Romania
 Skamarokhova Maryna  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
Name Country
 Musaeva Makka  Russia WKO Russia
 Perminova Elizaveta  Russia IFK Russia
 Suchkova Elena  Russia IFK Russia
 Ivashechkina Anastasiia  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Paulovics Rebeka  Hungary WAKKU Hungary
 Donika Zhelyazkova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria

 

Cadets under 18 (16-17 years)

Men
under 60Kg
Men
60 – Under 65Kg
Name Country
 Sedov Nikita  Russia WKO Russia
 Mamedov Telman  Russia IFK Russia
 Grinchuk Ivan  Russia IFK Russia
 Hoebus Matthias  Belgium IFK Belgium
 Vantongerloo Yannick  Belgium IFK Belgium
 Kryvyi Kyrylo  Ukraine WKO Ukraine
 Mohammad Rostami  Iran IFK Iran
 Shakanov Mukhtar  Kazakhstan IKO Kazakhstan
 Izafatau Danil  Belarus IFK Belarus
 Asen Atanasov  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Shlomi Matveev  Israel KWF Israel
 Szabo Norbert  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Tanaszi Norbert  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Claudiu Dăianu  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Matei Pătrașcu  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Mher Gevorgyan  Armenia IFK Armenia
 Karczub Donát  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Mátyás Kránitz  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Curmei Daniel  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Kuba Pałaszewski  Poland WKO Poland
 Zaichenko Yurii  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Povtorak Dmytro  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Ivan Georgiev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
Name Country
 Shabanov Vladislav  Russia IFK Russia
 Vologdin Mark  Russia IFK Russia
 Luke Jones  United-Kingdom IFK Great Britain
 Tuyakov Zhandos  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Andreas Berbescu  Spain IFK Spain
 József Árvai  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
 Jeronimo Romero  Argentina IFK Argentina
 Arsenii Kyslyi  Ukraine Kyokushin-Kan Ukraine
 Faur Octavian  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Ochian Anthony  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Gevorg Gevorgyan  Armenia IFK Armenia
 Fris Norbert  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Derevenco Serghei  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Cara Oleg  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Krainiuk Andrii  Ukraine WKB Ukraine
 Valentin Valchanov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Tkachuk Andrii  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Bodor Bogdan  IFK Romania IFK Romania
Men
65 – Under 70Kg
Men
70 – Under 75Kg
Name Country
 Keusch Raoul  IFK Switzerland IFK Switzerland
 Nerushaev Roman  Russia IFK Russia
 Rodionov Ilia  Russia IFK Russia
 Opishnyan Gleb  Russia KWF Russia
 Sajjad Hasani  Iran IFK Iran
 Herman Mostein  Norway IFK Norway
 Azim Sanzhar  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Gergely Fekete  Hungary IFK Hungary
 Naicu Tudor  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Hermann López  Chile IFK Chile
 Andriksons Edgars  Latvia LKKL Latvia
 Cătălin Huțanu  IFK Romania WKB Romania
 Craciun Silviu  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Brejtfus Karol  Poland WKB Poland
 Łukasz Sapa  Poland IFK Poland
 Patryk Błaszczyk  Poland IFK Poland
 Yani Krastev  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
Name Country
 Aliev Emin  Russia WKO Russia
 Mamedov Dzheykhun  Kazakhstan IFK Kazakhstan
 Kurkin Evgenii  Russia IFK Russia
 Mikheev Andrey  Russia IFK Russia
 Damian Pronk  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 Melnikov Dmitry  Russia KWF Russia
 Tronyagin Alexandr  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Veselin Buzin  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Nikola Kyuchukov  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Barnabás Valkó  Slovakia IFK Slovakia
 Maioru Sergiu  Romania WKO Romania
 Cheptea Valentin  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Cebotari Nichita  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Ábel Búza  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
Men
Over 75Kg
Name Country
 Yevdokimov Vladislav  Kazakhstan IFK Kazakhstan
 Ermakov Daniil  Russia IFK Russia
 Shishkin Ilia  Russia IFK Russia
 Alireza Kazemi  Iran IFK Iran
 Vasil Dimitrov  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Martin Enchevski  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Zoltán Kotuly  Hungary IBK Hungary
 Djordje Pesikan  Montenegro IKO Matsushima Montenegro
 Lazar Milosević  Serbia HIKO Serbia
 Pavliuc Ivan  Moldova WKO Moldova
 Olpiński Szymon  Poland WKB Poland
 Gerko Vladyslav  Ukraine  WKB Ukraine
 Ivan Popov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Lachezar Palachorov  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Herasym Augustin  Ukraine IFK Ukraine
 Pralea Bogdan  IFK Romania WAKU Romania
Women
under 55Kg
Women
55 – Under 60Kg
Name Country
 Stanciu Alexandra  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Tyulina Uliana  Russia WKO Russia
 Zelenina Alisa  Russia IFK Russia
 Romanova Anastasia  Russia IFK Russia
 Tubekbayeva Arailym  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Dilnaz Alimova  Kazakhstan WKO Kazakhstan
 Anna Szczuka  Poland WKB Poland
 Cristiana Chirlejan  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Stavila Irina  Moldova WKO Moldova
Name Country
 Vermijs Yfke  Netherlands RENGOKAI Netherlands
 Shemina Ekaterina  Russia IFK Russia
 Cheremiskina Anna  Russia IFK Russia
 Kitti Kreitl  Hungary IFK Hungary
 Agnes Westrin  Sweden RENGOKAI Sweden
 Siarvetnik Lizaveta  Belarus IFK Belarus
 Natalia Kondeusz  Poland WKB Poland
 Coras Bianca  IFK Romania WKO Romania
 Jelena Jovanović  Serbia HIKO Serbia
 Lyubomira Nikolova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
Women
60 – Under 65Kg
Women
Over 65Kg
Name Country
 Frăsie Andreea  IFK Romania IFK Romania
 Zaykovskaya Elena  Russia IFK Russia
 Pozdeeva Nataliia  Russia IFK Russia
 Tamara Bindraban  Netherlands IFK Netherlands
 Bolat Aina  Kazakhstan IKO Matsushima Kazakhstan
 Dóra Velmovszki  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
 Martina Hadzhiyska  Bulgaria IFK Bulgaria
 Szikszai Kamilla  Romania WKO Romania
 Mariela Lyubenova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria
 Bettina Görög  Hungary WKO Hungary
Name Country
 Pochebyt Valeriya  Russia IFK Russia
 Solovyeva Daria  Russia IFK Russia
 Kolotilo Nadezhda  Russia KWF Russia
 Boglárka Bíró  Hungary IKO Matsushima Hungary
 Szonja Neuherz  Hungary WKO Hungary
 Mariya Chepilova  Bulgaria Kyokushin-Kan Bulgaria